Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Kings Bohardt 3G-R | L 4-50 | Dews Elite Lady Canes Snyder 3G-Rec | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Kings Barker 3G-R | L 10-22 | Blanchester Thomas 3G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kings Hanson 4G-R | W 24-16 | Lebanon Huddleson 4G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Butler 3B-R | L 7-22 | Lebanon Debord 3B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Weathers 2B | vs | Goshen Bell 2B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Whitson 2B | vs | Cincinnati Christian Edwards 2B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Smith 2B | vs | Lebanon Grau 2B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Mcdonough 2B | vs | Goshen Warriors 2B | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Hollowell 2B | vs | Little Miami Shelton 2B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Gardner 2B | vs | Goshen Mcfarland 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Kings Hoffert 3G-A | L 21-22 | Little Miami Walther 3G-A | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Kings Watson D. 4B-R | L 6-18 | Mason Vordemesche 4B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kings Brown 3B-A | W 34-20 | Lebanon Lamb 3B-B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Watson S. 4B-R | W 32-12 | Little Miami Blanton 4B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Klaus 3B-R | L 5-18 | Mason Meager 3B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Seymour 4B-R | L 19-21 | Loveland Hurd 4B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Naranjo 3B-B | vs | Trailblazers Mays 3B-A |
canceled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Kings Lewis 3B-R | L 12-47 | Lakota Thunderbirds Sturgill 3B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Kings Leugers 3B-R | W 12-11 | Lakota Thunderbirds Tate 3B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kings Peters 2G | vs | Little Miami Ware 2G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Mchugh 2G | vs | Lebanon Mahon 2G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Mianegaz 2G | vs | Blanchester Beebe 2G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Dunlap 2B | vs | Kings Whitson 2B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Gass 2B | vs | Little Miami Brafford 2B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Bohardt 3G-R | L 7-23 | Lakota Thunderbirds Rathje 3G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Anderson 3B-R | W 22-20 | Lakota Thunderbirds Collins 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Kings Seymour 4B-R | L 15-36 | Lakota Thunderbirds Keuler 4B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Kings Watson D. 4B-R | L 16-18 | Lakota Thunderbirds Ulrich 4B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kings Weathers 2B | vs | Kings Gass 2B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Dunlap 2B | vs | Cincinnati Christian Edwards 2B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Gardner 2B | vs | Little Miami Shelton 2B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Mcdonough 2B | vs | Goshen Mirus 2B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Mchugh 2G | vs | Kings Peters 2G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Whitson 2B | vs | Goshen Estep 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Kings Klaus 3B-R | L 6-20 | Lakota Thunderbirds Wheeler 3B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Kings Butler 3B-R | W 23-11 | Little Miami Gavey 3B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kings Anderson 3B-R | L 6-27 | Lebanon Reinke 3B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Lonneman 4B-R | L 13-29 | Lakota Thunderbirds Gedrose 4B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Lewis 3B-R | L 11-31 | Mason Janzen 3B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Hanson 4G-R | L 8-22 | Lakota Thunderbirds Taylor 4G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Naranjo 3B-B | L 25-27 | Forest Hills Titans Gillespie 3B-B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Kings Leugers 3B-R | W 24-14 | Goshen Clark 3B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Kings Barker 3G-R | W 23-8 | Mason Hutzelman 3G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kings Hollowell 2B | vs | Kings Gardner 2B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Mianegaz 2G | vs | Little Miami Kelly 2G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Smith 2B | vs | Little Miami Hunter 2B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Gass 2B | vs | Little Miami Kear 2B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Peters 2G | vs | Blanchester Beebe 2G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Kings Bohardt 3G-R | L 7-17 | Fairfield Warriors Thomas 3G-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Kings Lewis 3B-R | L 1-34 | Lakota Thunderbirds Wheeler 3B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kings Butler 3B-R | W 11-2 | Little Miami Balser 3B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Mchugh 2G | vs | Lebanon Ball 2G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Dunlap 2B | vs | Goshen Bell 2B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Whitson 2B | vs | Lebanon Freeland 2B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Weathers 2B | vs | Lebanon Grau 2B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Gardner 2B | vs | Lebanon Streit 2B | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Mcdonough 2B | vs | Lebanon Schutte 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Kings Klaus 3B-R | W 14-12 | Lebanon Jackson 3B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Kings Anderson 3B-R | L 5-20 | Lakota Thunderbirds Rivinius 3B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kings Lonneman 4B-R | W 17-12 | Mason Golinski 4B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Hanson 4G-R | L 14-16 | Mason Fekry 4G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Brown 3B-A | W 42-19 | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Wyckoff 3B-A |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Kings Leugers 3B-R | W 38-19 | Kings Lewis 3B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Kings Barker 3G-R | W 25-4 | Goshen Spence 3G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kings Peters 2G | vs | Lebanon Bedwell 2G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Mianegaz 2G | vs | Lebanon Mahon 2G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Smith 2B | vs | Kings Weathers 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Kings Barker 3G-R | L 18-21 | Lebanon Seeley 3G-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Kings Gass 2B | vs | Kings Whitson 2B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kings Hollowell 2B | vs | Little Miami Sheldon 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Kings Bohardt 3G-R | L 12-14 | Forest Hills Delotell 3G-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Kings Lewis 3B-R | L 11-26 | Mason Fernandes 3B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kings Klaus 3B-R | W 15-11 | Cincinnati Christian Hill 3B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Butler 3B-R | L 20-27 | Lakota Thunderbirds Montrose 3B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Anderson 3B-R | L 6-28 | Lakota Thunderbirds Michel 3B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Mcdonough 2B | vs | Kings Hollowell 2B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Weathers 2B | vs | Blanchester Perry 2B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Dunlap 2B | vs | Kings Gass 2B | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Whitson 2B | vs | Lebanon Langdon 2B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Mchugh 2G | vs | Kings Mianegaz 2G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Kings Naranjo 3B-B | L 14-23 | Sycamore Parker 3B-B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Kings Brown 3B-A | W 46-12 | Sycamore Shepherd 3B-A | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kings Barker 3G-R | W 16-8 | Forest Hills Delotell 3G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Lonneman 4B-R | L 28-34 | Lebanon Rahe 4B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Morgan 4G-R | L 12-18 | Madeira Rudibaugh 4G-R |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Kings Leugers 3B-R | L 12-20 | Lakota Thunderbirds Wheeler 3B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Kings Barker 3G-R | L 6-17 | Goshen Vinsant 3G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kings Morgan 4G-R | L 10-11 | Cincinnati Christian Sackenheim 4G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Seymour 4B-R | L 10-30 | Lebanon Zambon 4B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Gardner 2B | vs | Little Miami Sheldon 2B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Smith 2B | vs | Goshen Collier 2B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Peters 2G | vs | Little Miami Kelly 2G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Mianegaz 2G | vs | Little Miami Hicks 2G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Gass 2B | vs | Goshen Estep 2B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Hollowell 2B | vs | Little Miami Porginski 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Pursley 4B-R | W 22-16 | Kings Lonneman 4B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Watson D. 4B-R | L 17-30 | Mason Chaney 4B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Kings Leugers 3B-R | W 23-21 | Mason Janzen 3B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Kings Lewis 3B-R | W 25-10 | Little Miami Rogers 3B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kings Klaus 3B-R | L 16-17 | Little Miami Gavey 3B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Anderson 3B-R | W 19-17 | Mason Rovito 3B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Bohardt 3G-R | L 8-13 | Lakota Thunderbirds Theiss 3G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Weathers 2B | vs | Little Miami Brafford 2B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Dunlap 2B | vs | Lebanon Grau 2B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Whitson 2B | vs | Kings Smith 2B | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Mcdonough 2B | vs | Kings Gardner 2B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Mchugh 2G | vs | Blanchester Beebe 2G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Kings Peters 2G | vs | Goshen Settelmayer 2G | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Kings Mianegaz 2G | vs | Goshen French 2G | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kings Gass 2B | vs | Lebanon Freeland 2B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Smith 2B | vs | Kings Dunlap 2B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Gardner 2B | vs | Little Miami Porginski 2B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Hollowell 2B | vs | Goshen Hadley 2B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Seymour 4B-R | L 19-34 | Little Miami Kurtz 4B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Pursley 4B-R | W 19-9 | Mason Golinski 4B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Butler 3B-R | L 12-13 | Lakota Thunderbirds Collins 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Kings Naranjo 3B-B | L 19-21 | Goshen Steinmetz 3B-B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Kings Erb 3B-B | W 28-22 | Forest Hills Titans Nelson 3B-B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Kings Morgan 4G-R | W 16-8 | Mason Goebel 4G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Watson D. 4B-R | W 32-25 | Lebanon Jacobs 4B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Watson S. 4B-R | W 26-18 | Loveland Hyrne 4B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Brown 3B-A | vs | Trailblazers Mays 3B-A |
canceled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Fairview-Clifton Simpson 4G-R | W 20-9 | Indian Hill Dean 4G-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Milford Goode 4G-R | L 4-17 | Kings Morgan 4G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Mariemont Monk 4G-R | W 12-5 | West Clermont Jilg 4G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Morgan 4G-R | vs | Reading VYO Walker 4G-R | scheduled |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Indian Hill Levin 4G-R | W 11-4 | Indian Hill Schrock 4G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Sycamore Wysong 4G-R | W 11-9 | Mason Goebel 4G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Hanson 4G-R | L 18-22 | Milford Eble 4G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Three Rivers Harris 4G-R | W 17-16 | Pleasant Ridge Lambert 4G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Fairview-Clifton Simpson 4G-R | L 6-16 | Kings Morgan 4G-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Game 4 Winner | vs | Mariemont Monk 4G-R | scheduled |